PF21MLZ
Location: Northwood

Volvo XC60 2.0 B5 MHEV Momentum Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

72,651 Miles | Petrol Hybrid | Automatic
incl. £685 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/85
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Volvo XC60

2.0 B5 MHEV Momentum Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2021 Volvo XC60 2.0 B5 MHEV Momentum Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in Grey with 72,651 miles. Automatic Petrol Hybrid drivetrain, SUV. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2021
SUV
72,651 Miles
2.0 L
247 BHP
Automatic
Petrol Hybrid
0 Owner
£18,590
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage72,651
Registered2021-04-22
VRMPF21MLZ
Fuel typePetrol Hybrid
Body typeSUV
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourGrey
Doors5
MPG36.7
Engine size1969 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions178 g/kg

More about this Volvo XC60

Volvo XC60 2.0 B5 MHEV Momentum Auto AWD Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr. A very well-maintained vehicle presented in Grey. The car is ULEZ Compliant with only 1 owner from new and a full service history. It includes: 18inch Alloy Wheels, Momentum Trim Level, 4 Wheel Drive System, Cruise Control, Automatic LED Headlights, Active High Beam, Brake Hold Function, Hill Assist, Air Conditioning, Dual Zone Climate Control, Air Quality Sensor, Front Heated Seats, Reverse Camera with Guidelines, Front & Rear Sensors with Park Distance Control, Power Tailgate, Multifunction Steering Wheel, DAB Digital Radio, Bluetooth, USB Connection Ports Plus many more extras and luxurious features to maximise comfort. A guaranteed mileage at 72,500. The car comes with a fresh service & valet, as well as 6 months warranty, 12 months roadside assistance, 12 months roadside cover, drive away insurance. Car looks amazing and feels great to drive. Recently passed an inspection with no faults. First to come will buy. UK delivery, finance options and virtual viewings are available. Please do not hesitate to contact us for any enquiries, viewings and inspections.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Leather-Faced - Charcoal
Osmium Grey£685 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (11.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£278.98
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR11.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,999

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
EZY Access LTD

A CAR FOR EVERYONE WE'VE GOT YOUR PERFECT CAR IN RUISLIP, AT OUR LONDON DEALERSHIP. At Ezy Access ltd we don't just sell used cars in Ruislip, we do whatever it takes to get you on the road with your perfect vehicle. Why not come along to our dealership in London? Book your appointment today with our professional and friendly team and visit us during our opening hours. We look forward to meeting you!

Address

Rear of, 69 Station Approach, South Ruislip, London HA4 6SD

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00

2026 EZY Access LTD. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales

      Buy or Finance a Volvo XC60 in | £18,590 at Ezy Access