LM16OJA
Location: Northwood

Toyota Auris 1.8 VVT-h Business Edition CVT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

60,058 Miles | Petrol Hybrid | Automatic
incl. £795 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/73
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Toyota Auris

1.8 VVT-h Business Edition CVT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2016 Toyota Auris 1.8 VVT-h Business Edition CVT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in White with 60,058 miles. Automatic Petrol Hybrid drivetrain, Hatchback. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2016
Hatchback
60,058 Miles
1.8 L
134 BHP
Automatic
Petrol Hybrid
2 Owners
£10,290
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage60,058
Registered2016-05-21
VRMLM16OJA
Fuel typePetrol Hybrid
Body typeHatchback
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourWhite
Doors5
MPG78.5
Engine size1798 cc
Annual tax£20 /yr
Co2 emissions82 g/kg

More about this Toyota Auris

Toyota Auris 1.8 VVT-h Business Edition CVT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr. A very well-maintained vehicle presented in White. The car is ULEZ Compliant with 2 previous owners and a full service history. It includes: 16inch Alloy Wheels, Business Edition, Automatic LED Headlights, Cruise Control, Hill Assist, Air Conditioning, Dual Zone Climate Control, Heated Front Seats, Reverse Parking Camera with Guidelines, Front & Rear Parking Sensors, DAB Digital Radio, Touchscreen Multimedia System, Bluetooth, AUX/USB Connection Ports, Spare Wheel Plus many more extras and luxurious features to maximise comfort. A guaranteed mileage at 60,000. The car comes with a fresh service & valet, as well as 6 months warranty, 12 months roadside assistance, 12 months roadside cover, drive away insurance. Car looks amazing and feels great to drive. Recently passed an inspection with no faults. First to come will buy. UK delivery, finance options and virtual viewings are available. Please do not hesitate to contact us for any enquiries, viewings and inspections.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Ventura Cloth - Dark Grey-Black
Pearl White£795 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (11.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£278.98
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR11.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,999

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
EZY Access LTD

A CAR FOR EVERYONE WE'VE GOT YOUR PERFECT CAR IN RUISLIP, AT OUR LONDON DEALERSHIP. At Ezy Access ltd we don't just sell used cars in Ruislip, we do whatever it takes to get you on the road with your perfect vehicle. Why not come along to our dealership in London? Book your appointment today with our professional and friendly team and visit us during our opening hours. We look forward to meeting you!

Address

Rear of, 69 Station Approach, South Ruislip, London HA4 6SD

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00
  • 09:00 - 18:00

2026 EZY Access LTD. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales